Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Tersigni Andrea ITA203920390
2 Attorre Michele ITA193019300
3 Marasa Giuseppe ITA185618560
4 Borino Paolo ITA182118210
5 Grimaldi Angela Flavia ITA181918190
6 Carla` Christian ITA176017600
7 Ceglie Giovanni ITA172717270
8 Costagliola Di Fiore Raffaele ITA170017000
9 FRANCIONE Aldo ITA2N165801658
10 Pelyushenko Vladyslav ITA164416440
11 Marczak Piotr ITA153915390
12 Cassano Vito ITA144001440
13 SARDARO Michele ITA3N142501425
14 Scacco Antonio ITA138013800
15 BATTISTA ANGELO ITANC125112511251
16 GENCO Pietro ITA3N125112511251