Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 MERTIKA KRISTIAN ITANC146701467
2 ARMANDI MARCO ITANC144001440
3 MARINO SIMONE ITANC144001440
4 MERTIKA ALBANO ITANC141601416
5 SAVINO Elio ITANC139201392
6 GRIMALDI ANTONELLO ITANC137701377
7 ARMANDI DAVIDE ITANC133501335
8 MACCARIELLO LUIGI ITANC133201332
9 DE FRANCESCO GIORGIO ITANC132601326
10 BOLOCA STEFAN ITANC124712471247