Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Campanile Roberto ITA214121410
2 RIZZO Giovambattista ITACN203120312031
3 Di Gianni Rocco ITA200820080
4 Attorre Michele ITA193419340
5 Brunetti Alberto ITA187318730
6 Di Lascio Savino ITA186618660
7 Borino Paolo ITA185518550
8 Rubillo Vincenzo ITA176017600
9 MARINO Oscar ITA1N173217321732
10 Schiavulli Giuseppe ITA167316730
11 COSTAGLIOLA DI FIORE Raffaele ITA2N165516551655
12 Patruno Gabriele ITA165316530
13 Marczak Piotr ITA157015700
14 DI PINTO Pietro ITA2N155915591559
15 RIZZO Giordano Bruno ITA3N145514551455
16 Perosa Giovanni ITA144114410
17 Cassano Vito ITA144001440
18 NUZZI FRANCO ITANC142201422
19 Spina Ezio ITA123312330
20 Genco Pietro ITA121812180